AMPLIFIERS
Shop car audio amplifiers for subwoofers, door speakers, marine audio systems, motorcycles, powersports vehicles, and complete car audio system upgrades. Browse monoblock amplifiers, 2-channel amps, 4-channel amps, multi-channel amplifiers, full-range amplifiers, and high-performance models from leading car audio brands.
Whether you are upgrading factory audio, powering speakers, building a high-output bass system, or designing a competition-level setup, the right car amplifier provides the power, control, and efficiency needed to maximize system performance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
CRESCENDO AUDIO | SYMPHONY S1V2 | MONOBLOCK BASS AMPLIFIER | 1650W RMS
CRESCENDO AUDIO
MSRP: $499.99Now: $191.24Was: $224.99Symphony S1v2 Monoblock Bass Amplifier The new & improved Symphony amplifiers are packed with even more power density than the highly renowned originals! Introducing the version 2, bass-only...S1V2MSRP: $499.99Now: $191.24Was: $224.99 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | JP84 - CAMO | 400W RMS | 4 CHANNEL AMPLIFIER
DOWN4SOUND
$152.99 - $182.98*Disclaimer - This amplifier has been hydro dipped and may exhibit imperfections, as the design is not appliedJP84-CM-$152.99 - $182.98 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | LED BASS KNOB WITH VOLT METER - BLACK
DOWN4SOUND
MSRP: $79.99Now: $29.74Was: $34.99Command your bass with precision and peace of mind. The Down4Sound LED Bass Knob combines illuminated style, reliable voltage monitoring, and ultra-precise control in one compact unit. Integrated...D4S-LEDBASS-KNOB-BKMSRP: $79.99Now: $29.74Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | JP34 AB RED | 590W RMS | 4 CHANNEL AMPLIFIER
DOWN4SOUND
$237.99 - $287.98Introducing the JP 34 RED CLASS AB Amplifier: A Robust 590W RMS 4-Channel Powerhouse The much-anticipated JP34AB RED has made its triumphant return, now more refined and powerful than before. This...JP34AB-RD-$237.99 - $287.98 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | JP23 V1.5 - CAMO | 2300W RMS CAR AMPLIFIER
DOWN4SOUND
$280.49 - $330.48*Disclaimer - This amplifier has been hydro dipped and may exhibit imperfections, as the design is not appliedJP23v1.5-CM-$280.49 - $330.48 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | MM1004 (MINI MAXX) - CAMO | 700W RMS MINI | 4 CHANNEL AMPLIFIER
DOWN4SOUND
$161.49 - $181.48MM1004-CM-$161.49 - $181.48 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | ALUMINUM BASS KNOB - BLUE
DOWN4SOUND
MSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $39.99D4S-BASS-KNOB-BLMSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | ALUMINUM BASS KNOB - WHITE GLOSS
DOWN4SOUND
MSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $39.99DOWN4SOUND Universal Aluminum Bass Knob – Premium-Grade Hardware and RCA Connections, Compatible with Most Bass Amplifiers and Fully Compatible with All Down4Sound Amplifiers. Dimensions 2.5" x 1...D4S-BASS-KNOB-WHMSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | JP95T GRAY | 1500W RMS | 5 CHANNEL AMPLIFIER
DOWN4SOUND
$305.99 - $355.98JP 95 AMP: Your Ultimate 5 Channel Amplifier - GRAY Introducing the JP95T AMP in a sophisticated gray finish, the culmination of sound engineering and design. Representing the zenith of the JP95...JP95T-GY-$305.99 - $355.98 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | MM1002 (MINI MAXX) - BLACK | 350W RMS MINI | 2 CHANNEL AMPLIFIER
DOWN4SOUND
$110.49 - $140.48Unleash the sound of music to it full potential with the MM1002 a BLACK MINI Two-Channel Amplifier Designed with band-passable crossovers X1 & X10, this dynamic amplifier allows you to run mids and...MM1002-BK-$110.49 - $140.48 -
On Sale
CRESCENDO AUDIO | C3000.2D | HIGH POWER 2-CHANNEL AMPLIFIER | 3080W RMS
CRESCENDO AUDIO
MSRP: $799.99Now: $424.99Was: $499.99Crescendo C3000.2D Amplifier – High-Power 2-Channel Class D Performance The Crescendo C3000.2D Amplifier is the latest addition to the renowned Concerto Class lineup. This model features the newly...C3000.2DMSRP: $799.99Now: $424.99Was: $499.99 -
On Sale
DOWN4SOUND | ALUMINUM BASS KNOB - RED
DOWN4SOUND
MSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $39.99DOWN4SOUND Universal Aluminum Bass Knob – Premium-Grade Hardware and RCA Connections, Compatible with Most Bass Amplifiers and Fully Compatible with All Down4Sound Amplifiers. Dimensions 2.5" x 1...D4S-BASS-KNOB-RDMSRP: $79.99Now: $33.99Was: $39.99